-DR-Krasts Beberlini 01.10.019

01.10.2019.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Andrejs Lobanovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB] [V]
[V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
S13 Distance (1): 9 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ieva Skabarniece          Liepaja a. 00:47:50
 2.     0 Anete Renge               Liepaja    00:47:58 +00:08
 3.     0 Liene Skabarniece-Rege    Liepaja a. 00:48:02 +00:12
V15 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rinalds Kudis             DR-Krasts  00:38:15
 2.     0 Janis Pommers             Tok Taka a 00:57:54 +19:39
SB Distance (2): 13 KP 3.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja    00:33:10
 2.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts  00:37:09 +03:59
S50 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Silvija Penkule           OK Saldus  00:35:19
 2.     0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus  00:51:03 +15:44
        0 Marija Multane            Liepaja    DQ      
S Distance (3): 16 KP 4.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Liga Virbule              TOK Taka   00:31:12
 2.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus  00:39:34 +08:22
 3.     0 Lilita Lauraite           DR-Krasts  00:42:19 +11:07
 4.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts  00:42:48 +11:36
 5.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Tok Taka   00:46:36 +15:24
 6.     0 Mara Plaude               DR-Krasts  00:53:48 +22:36
 7.     0 Marija Kraule             Liepaja    01:04:36 +33:24
VB Distance (3): 16 KP 4.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andis Maisins             DR-Krasts  00:29:12
 2.     0 Armands Kudis             DR-Krasts  00:33:38 +04:26
 3.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepaja    00:37:11 +07:59
 4.     0 Reinholds Ditke           Liepaja    00:37:57 +08:45
 5.     0 Edgars Porciks            Liepaja    00:41:40 +12:28
 6.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja    00:46:23 +17:11
V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 4.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Maris Penkulis            OK Saldus  00:36:52
 2.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts  00:40:06 +03:14
 3.     0 Maris Otankis             TOK taka   00:48:38 +11:46
 4.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepaja    00:51:18 +14:26
 5.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica       00:57:43 +20:51
V Distance (4): 18 KP 5.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR-Krasts  00:27:41
 2.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts  00:33:21 +05:40
 3.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus  00:33:36 +05:55
 4.     0 Mareks Strauss            Motokurzem 00:37:18 +09:37
 5.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja    00:40:27 +12:46
 6.     0 Arturs Keris              Tok Taka   00:40:53 +13:12
 7.     0 Jekabs Krastins           Sportins 8 00:46:43 +19:02
 8.     0 Janis Petersons           Tok Taka   00:52:39 +24:58
 9.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja    01:08:50 +41:09
        0 Raimonds Eglitis          Liepaja    DQ      
S10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eliza Zgirska             Liepaja    00:08:12
 2.     0 Marija Smilgaine          DR-Krasts  00:10:11 +01:59
 3.     0 Marta Smilgaine           DR-Krasts  00:10:14 +02:02
V10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andris Strauss            Motokurzem 00:09:41
 2.     0 Amanda Kude               Liepaja    00:11:24 +01:43
#1 Distance (S13,V13): 9 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ieva Skabarniece          Liepaja a.S13      00:47:50
 2.     0 Anete Renge               Liepaja   S13      00:47:58 +00:08
 3.     0 Liene Skabarniece-Rege    Liepaja a.S13      00:48:02 +00:12
#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 13 KP 3.2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Dace Freidenfelde         Liepaja   SB       00:33:10
 2.     0 Silvija Penkule           OK Saldus S50      00:35:19 +02:09
 3.     0 Una Bethere               DR-Krasts SB       00:37:09 +03:59
 4.     0 Rinalds Kudis             DR-Krasts V15      00:38:15 +05:05
 5.     0 Mudite Steina             OK Saldus S50      00:51:03 +17:53
 6.     0 Janis Pommers             Tok Taka aV15      00:57:54 +24:44
        0 Marija Multane            Liepaja   S50      DQ      
#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 16 KP 4.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andis Maisins             DR-Krasts VB       00:29:12
 2.     0 Liga Virbule              TOK Taka  S        00:31:12 +02:00
 3.     0 Armands Kudis             DR-Krasts VB       00:33:38 +04:26
 4.     0 Maris Penkulis            OK Saldus V50      00:36:52 +07:40
 5.     0 Kristaps Freidenfelds     Liepaja   VB       00:37:11 +07:59
 6.     0 Reinholds Ditke           Liepaja   VB       00:37:57 +08:45
 7.     0 Liga Smilgaine            OK Saldus S        00:39:34 +10:22
 8.     0 Arturs Brikmanis          DR-Krasts V50      00:40:06 +10:54
 9.     0 Edgars Porciks            Liepaja   VB       00:41:40 +12:28
10.     0 Lilita Lauraite           DR-Krasts S        00:42:19 +13:07
11.     0 Iveta Eglija              DR-Krasts S        00:42:48 +13:36
12.     0 Martins Zgirskis          Liepaja   VB       00:46:23 +17:11
13.     0 Skaidrite Otanke          Tok Taka  S        00:46:36 +17:24
14.     0 Maris Otankis             TOK taka  V50      00:48:38 +19:26
15.     0 Alvils Svilis             Liepaja   V50      00:51:18 +22:06
16.     0 Mara Plaude               DR-Krasts S        00:53:48 +24:36
17.     0 Guntis Otankis            Nica      V50      00:57:43 +28:31
18.     0 Marija Kraule             Liepaja   S        01:04:36 +35:24
#4 Distance (V): 18 KP 5.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Spruds             DR-Krasts V        00:27:41
 2.     0 Janis Bethers             DR-Krasts V        00:33:21 +05:40
 3.     0 Edgars Berzins            OK Saldus V        00:33:36 +05:55
 4.     0 Mareks Strauss            MotokurzemV        00:37:18 +09:37
 5.     0 Artis Galins              Liepaja   V        00:40:27 +12:46
 6.     0 Arturs Keris              Tok Taka  V        00:40:53 +13:12
 7.     0 Jekabs Krastins           Sportins 8V        00:46:43 +19:02
 8.     0 Janis Petersons           Tok Taka  V        00:52:39 +24:58
 9.     0 Arturs Illarionovs        Liepaja   V        01:08:50 +41:09
        0 Raimonds Eglitis          Liepaja   V        DQ      
#5 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eliza Zgirska             Liepaja   S10      00:08:12
 2.     0 Andris Strauss            MotokurzemV10      00:09:41 +01:29
 3.     0 Marija Smilgaine          DR-Krasts S10      00:10:11 +01:59
 4.     0 Marta Smilgaine           DR-Krasts S10      00:10:14 +02:02
 5.     0 Amanda Kude               Liepaja   V10      00:11:24 +03:12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 01.10.2019. 21:37:59 DR KRASTS