-DR-Krasts Beberlini 01.10.019

01.10.2019.
Organizators : DR-Krasts
Distanču priekšnieks : Andrejs Lobanovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S10] [S13] [S15] [S50] [SB] [V]
[V10] [V13] [V15] [V50] [VB]
S13 Distance (1): 9 KP 2.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 33)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Skabarniece          00:47:50 17:14:31   03:57  1  10:26  2  19:40  2  21:54  1  24:49  1  31:17  1  35:10  1  40:59  1  47:03  1  47:50  1 00:47:50
       0 Liepaja a.k.              S13            03:57  1  06:29  3  09:14  2  02:14  2  02:55  2  06:28  3  03:53  1  05:49  2  06:04  3  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Renge               00:47:58 17:14:21   04:24  3  10:21  1  20:09  3  22:11  3  25:05  2  31:23  2  35:24  2  41:12  2  47:14  2  47:58  2 00:47:58
       0 Liepaja                   S13            04:24  3  05:57  1  09:48  3  02:02  1  02:54  1  06:18  2  04:01  2  05:48  1  06:02  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:27    -00:32     00:34    -00:12    -00:01    -00:10     00:08    -00:01    -00:02    -00:03   
 3. Liene Skabarniece-Rege    00:48:02 17:14:22   04:16  2  10:37  3  19:22  1  22:08  2  25:07  3  31:24  3  35:25  3  41:14  3  47:15  3  48:02  3 00:48:02
       0 Liepaja a.k.              S13            04:16  2  06:21  2  08:45  1  02:46  3  02:59  3  06:17  1  04:01  2  05:49  2  06:01  1  00:47  2
                                                  00:19    -00:08    -00:29     00:32     00:04    -00:11     00:08     00:00    -00:03     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:57     05:57     08:45     02:02     02:54     06:17     03:53     05:48     06:01     00:44   00:46:18

V15 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 46)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rinalds Kudis             00:38:15 17:51:59   01:41  1  06:39  1  08:20  1  11:10  1  12:45  1  14:59  1  18:18  1  21:25  1  23:54  1  25:42  1  31:35  1  34:52  1  38:08  1  38:15  1 00:38:15
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            01:41  1  04:58  2  01:41  1  02:50  1  01:35  1  02:14  1  03:19  1  03:07  1  02:29  1  01:48  1  05:53  1  03:17  1  03:16  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Pommers             00:57:54 16:33:10   05:27  2  07:30  2  11:10  2  14:59  2  17:18  2  22:17  2  27:42  2  32:44  2  36:22  2  39:03  2  46:12  2  52:20  2  57:07  2  57:54  2 00:57:54
       0 Tok Taka a.k.             V15            05:27  2  02:03  1  03:40  2  03:49  2  02:19  2  04:59  2  05:25  2  05:02  2  03:38  2  02:41  2  07:09  2  06:08  2  04:47  2  00:47  2
                                                  03:46    -02:55     01:59     00:59     00:44     02:45     02:06     01:55     01:09     00:53     01:16     02:51     01:31     00:40   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     02:03     01:41     02:50     01:35     02:14     03:19     03:07     02:29     01:48     05:53     03:17     03:16     00:07   00:35:20

SB Distance (2): 13 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 46)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Freidenfelde         00:33:10 17:06:20   01:42  1  03:06  1  04:56  1  07:14  1  08:29  1  10:15  1  12:41  1  16:35  1  21:22  1  22:43  1  27:01  1  30:06  1  32:58  1  33:10  1 00:33:10
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:42  1  01:24  1  01:50  1  02:18  1  01:15  1  01:46  1  02:26  1  03:54  2  04:47  2  01:21  1  04:18  1  03:05  1  02:52  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Bethere               00:37:09 17:53:08   02:20  2  05:03  2  07:03  2  10:32  2  11:52  2  14:15  2  16:56  2  19:18  2  21:44  2  23:26  2  30:31  2  33:50  2  36:54  2  37:09  2 00:37:09
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:20  2  02:43  2  02:00  2  03:29  2  01:20  2  02:23  2  02:41  2  02:22  1  02:26  1  01:42  2  07:05  2  03:19  2  03:04  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:38     01:19     00:10     01:11     00:05     00:37     00:15    -01:32    -02:21     00:21     02:47     00:14     00:12     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     01:24     01:50     02:18     01:15     01:46     02:26     02:22     02:26     01:21     04:18     03:05     02:52     00:12   00:29:17

S50 Distance (2): 13 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 46)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:35:19 17:35:20   01:39  1  02:45  1  04:38  1  07:06  1  08:23  1  10:04  1  12:41  1  15:02  1  22:03  1  24:37  1  28:42  1  32:33  1  35:07  1  35:19  1 00:35:19
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            01:39  1  01:06  1  01:53  1  02:28  1  01:17  1  01:41  1  02:37  1  02:21  1  07:01  2  02:34  1  04:05  1  03:51  1  02:34  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudite Steina             00:51:03 18:04:42   01:42  2  05:48  2  07:58  2  12:23  2  14:10  2  16:52  2  20:04  2  24:18  2  28:42  2  34:01  2  40:29  2  47:18  2  50:41  2  51:03  2 00:51:03
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            01:42  2  04:06  2  02:10  2  04:25  2  01:47  2  02:42  2  03:12  2  04:14  2  04:24  1  05:19  2  06:28  2  06:49  3  03:23  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:03     03:00     00:17     01:57     00:30     01:01     00:35     01:53    -02:37     02:45     02:23     02:58     00:49     00:10   
    Marija Multane            DQ       16:14:39                                                                                                                                              DQ
       0 Liepaja                   S50                                24:27  3                                                                                  05:13  2  04:21  3          
                                                                      22:34                                                                                     01:22     01:47             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     01:06     01:53     02:28     01:17     01:41     02:37     02:21     04:24     02:34     04:05     03:51     02:34     00:12   00:32:42

S Distance (3): 16 KP 4.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 46)  12.( 38)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 33)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liga Virbule              00:31:12 17:06:56   02:21  1  03:03  1  04:40  1  07:06  2  09:01  2  11:55  1  14:47  1  17:52  1  19:22  1  20:24  1  21:49  1  23:13  1  25:23  1  27:36  1  29:05  1  31:08  1  31:12  1 00:31:12
       0 TOK Taka                  S              02:21  1  00:42  3  01:37  3  02:26  4  01:55  3  02:54  1  02:52  1  03:05  4  01:30  1  01:02  1  01:25  1  01:24  1  02:10  1  02:13  1  01:29  1  02:03  2  00:04  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Smilgaine            00:39:34 17:43:40   02:47  2  03:28  2  04:57  2  07:00  1  08:26  1  11:58  2  20:03  2  23:06  2  25:07  2  26:09  2  27:41  2  29:30  2  32:12  2  35:29  2  37:24  2  39:31  2  39:34  2 00:39:34
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:47  2  00:41  2  01:29  1  02:03  1  01:26  1  03:32  4  08:05  6  03:03  3  02:01  3  01:02  1  01:32  2  01:49  3  02:42  3  03:17  3  01:55  4  02:07  4  00:03  1
                                                  00:26    -00:01    -00:08    -00:23    -00:29     00:38     05:13    -00:02     00:31     00:00     00:07     00:25     00:32     01:04     00:26     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Lilita Lauraite           00:42:19 16:59:00   09:17  6  11:19  7  13:00  7  15:16  6  16:53  6  20:00  6  22:59  6  25:51  5  27:42  4  29:10  5  30:50  5  33:43  5  35:56  4  38:34  4  40:13  3  42:12  3  42:19  3 00:42:19
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              09:17  6  02:02  7  01:41  4  02:16  2  01:37  2  03:07  2  02:59  2  02:52  2  01:51  2  01:28  4  01:40  3  02:53  7  02:13  2  02:38  2  01:39  2  01:59  1  00:07  4
                                                  06:56     01:20     00:04    -00:10    -00:18     00:13     00:07    -00:13     00:21     00:26     00:15     01:29     00:03     00:25     00:10    -00:04     00:03   
 4. Iveta Eglija              00:42:48 18:13:44   09:17  6  09:46  6  11:20  5  13:45  5  15:44  5  18:52  5  22:55  5  25:43  4  27:46  5  29:07  4  30:47  4  32:16  3  35:05  3  38:32  3  40:41  4  42:45  4  42:48  4 00:42:48
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              09:17  6  00:29  1  01:34  2  02:25  3  01:59  5  03:08  3  04:03  4  02:48  1  02:03  4  01:21  3  01:40  3  01:29  2  02:49  4  03:27  4  02:09  5  02:04  3  00:03  1
                                                  06:56    -00:13    -00:03    -00:01     00:04     00:14     01:11    -00:17     00:33     00:19     00:15     00:05     00:39     01:14     00:40     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Skaidrite Otanke          00:46:36 18:10:02   02:59  3  04:32  3  06:56  3  09:59  3  11:54  3  16:00  3  20:06  3  23:54  3  26:45  3  28:36  3  30:44  3  33:10  4  37:19  5  41:11  5  43:27  5  46:23  5  46:36  5 00:46:36
       0 Tok Taka                  S              02:59  3  01:33  5  02:24  5  03:03  5  01:55  3  04:06  6  04:06  5  03:48  5  02:51  7  01:51  6  02:08  6  02:26  5  04:09  6  03:52  7  02:16  6  02:56  6  00:13  6
                                                  00:38     00:51     00:47     00:37     00:00     01:12     01:14     00:43     01:21     00:49     00:43     01:02     01:59     01:39     00:47     00:53     00:09   
 6. Mara Plaude               00:53:48 16:08:43   03:46  4  05:25  4  08:29  4  11:53  4  14:18  4  18:51  4  22:49  4  29:09  6  31:41  6  33:59  6  36:39  6  39:24  6  43:00  6  46:27  6  50:15  6  53:26  6  53:48  6 00:53:48
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              03:46  4  01:39  6  03:04  7  03:24  6  02:25  7  04:33  7  03:58  3  06:20  7  02:32  6  02:18  7  02:40  7  02:45  6  03:36  5  03:27  4  03:48  7  03:11  7  00:22  7
                                                  01:25     00:57     01:27     00:58     00:30     01:39     01:06     03:15     01:02     01:16     01:15     01:21     01:26     01:14     02:19     01:08     00:18   
 7. Marija Kraule             01:04:36 17:40:23   08:29  5  09:38  5  12:32  6  17:08  7  19:09  7  22:56  7  33:23  7  37:17  7  39:40  7  41:11  7  43:05  7  45:02  7  56:18  7  59:56  7  61:48  7  64:26  7  64:36  7 01:04:36
       0 Liepaja                   S              08:29  5  01:09  4  02:54  6  04:36  7  02:01  6  03:47  5  10:27  7  03:54  6  02:23  5  01:31  5  01:54  5  01:57  4  11:16  7  03:38  6  01:52  3  02:38  5  00:10  5
                                                  06:08     00:27     01:17     02:10     00:06     00:53     07:35     00:49     00:53     00:29     00:29     00:33     09:06     01:25     00:23     00:35     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     00:29     01:29     02:03     01:26     02:54     02:52     02:48     01:30     01:02     01:25     01:24     02:10     02:13     01:29     01:59     00:03   00:29:37

VB Distance (3): 16 KP 4.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 46)  12.( 38)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 33)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:29:12 16:53:47   01:59  1  02:36  1  03:51  1  06:02  1  07:16  1  10:38  1  13:42  1  16:06  1  17:54  1  18:46  1  20:15  1  21:22  1  23:44  1  25:43  1  27:23  1  29:12  1  29:12  1 00:29:12
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:59  1  00:37  1  01:15  1  02:11  1  01:14  1  03:22  4  03:04  2  02:24  1  01:48  3  00:52  1  01:29  1  01:07  1  02:22  5  01:59  1  01:40  1  01:49  3  00:00  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armands Kudis             00:33:38 18:06:39   02:18  3  03:02  3  04:33  3  07:09  3  08:36  2  11:29  2  14:46  2  18:19  2  19:53  2  21:19  2  22:57  2  24:46  2  26:54  2  29:07  2  31:52  2  33:33  2  33:38  2 00:33:38
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             02:18  3  00:44  3  01:31  3  02:36  5  01:27  3  02:53  1  03:17  3  03:33  4  01:34  1  01:26  5  01:38  3  01:49  4  02:08  1  02:13  2  02:45  6  01:41  1  00:05  0
                                                  00:19     00:07     00:16     00:25     00:13    -00:29     00:13     01:09    -00:14     00:34     00:09     00:42    -00:14     00:14     01:05    -00:08     00:05   
 3. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:37:11 17:13:34   02:07  2  02:46  2  04:27  2  06:50  2  09:47  3  12:49  3  16:18  3  20:41  4  22:59  4  25:25  5  27:09  5  28:33  4  30:47  3  33:11  3  35:04  3  37:07  3  37:11  3 00:37:11
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:07  2  00:39  2  01:41  4  02:23  2  02:57  6  03:02  3  03:29  5  04:23  6  02:18  5  02:26  6  01:44  6  01:24  3  02:14  3  02:24  5  01:53  3  02:03  4  00:04  0
                                                  00:08     00:02     00:26     00:12     01:43    -00:20     00:25     01:59     00:30     01:34     00:15     00:17    -00:08     00:25     00:13     00:14     00:04   
 4. Reinholds Ditke           00:37:57 17:03:02   05:06  6  06:54  6  08:40  6  11:09  6  12:54  6  15:50  5  18:33  5  21:51  5  23:44  5  25:03  4  26:45  4  29:46  5  31:56  4  34:19  4  36:07  4  37:55  4  37:57  4 00:37:57
       0 Liepaja                   VB             05:06  6  01:48  6  01:46  5  02:29  3  01:45  5  02:56  2  02:43  1  03:18  3  01:53  4  01:19  4  01:42  4  03:01  6  02:10  2  02:23  4  01:48  2  01:48  2  00:02  0
                                                  03:07     01:11     00:31     00:18     00:31    -00:26    -00:21     00:54     00:05     00:27     00:13     01:54    -00:12     00:24     00:08    -00:01     00:02   
 5. Edgars Porciks            00:41:40 16:46:43   05:02  5  06:19  5  07:44  5  10:37  5  12:13  5  16:06  6  22:12  6  25:21  6  28:33  6  29:38  6  31:20  6  32:34  6  34:51  5  37:04  5  39:36  5  41:39  5  41:40  5 00:41:40
       0 Liepaja                   VB             05:02  5  01:17  5  01:25  2  02:53  6  01:36  4  03:53  6  06:06  6  03:09  2  03:12  6  01:05  2  01:42  4  01:14  2  02:17  4  02:13  2  02:32  5  02:03  4  00:01  0
                                                  03:03     00:40     00:10     00:42     00:22     00:31     03:02     00:45     01:24     00:13     00:13     00:07    -00:05     00:14     00:52     00:14     00:01   
 6. Martins Zgirskis          00:46:23 17:21:51   03:15  4  04:27  4  06:14  4  08:43  4  10:04  4  13:34  4  16:59  4  20:40  3  22:19  3  23:31  3  25:07  3  27:44  3  38:56  6  41:33  6  43:44  6  46:19  6  46:23  6 00:46:23
       0 Liepaja                   VB             03:15  4  01:12  4  01:47  6  02:29  3  01:21  2  03:30  5  03:25  4  03:41  5  01:39  2  01:12  3  01:36  2  02:37  5  11:12  6  02:37  6  02:11  4  02:35  6  00:04  0
                                                  01:16     00:35     00:32     00:18     00:07     00:08     00:21     01:17    -00:09     00:20     00:07     01:30     08:50     00:38     00:31     00:46     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:59     00:37     01:15     02:11     01:14     02:53     02:43     02:24     01:34     00:52     01:29     01:07     02:08     01:59     01:40     01:41     00:01   00:27:47

V50 Distance (3): 16 KP 4.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 46)  12.( 38)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 33)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Maris Penkulis            00:36:52 17:22:26   02:45  1  03:38  1  05:32  1  07:48  1  09:24  1  13:07  1  16:23  1  20:02  1  21:49  1  23:07  1  24:37  1  26:26  1  30:01  1  32:46  1  34:38  1  36:45  1  36:52  1 00:36:52
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            02:45  1  00:53  2  01:54  2  02:16  1  01:36  1  03:43  2  03:16  2  03:39  2  01:47  1  01:18  2  01:30  1  01:49  1  03:35  4  02:45  1  01:52  2  02:07  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arturs Brikmanis          00:40:06 17:01:06   07:23  3  08:59  3  10:45  3  13:17  3  14:53  3  17:52  3  21:00  2  24:03  2  26:00  2  27:17  2  28:57  2  30:59  2  33:41  2  36:26  2  38:11  2  40:03  2  40:06  2 00:40:06
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            07:23  3  01:36  5  01:46  1  02:32  2  01:36  1  02:59  1  03:08  1  03:03  1  01:57  2  01:17  1  01:40  2  02:02  2  02:42  2  02:45  1  01:45  1  01:52  1  00:03  1
                                                  04:38     00:43    -00:08     00:16     00:00    -00:44    -00:08    -00:36     00:10    -00:01     00:10     00:13    -00:53     00:00    -00:07    -00:15    -00:04   
 3. Maris Otankis             00:48:38 18:09:58   03:38  2  04:46  2  07:10  2  10:23  2  12:34  2  17:05  2  21:18  3  25:47  3  28:43  3  30:43  3  33:00  3  35:13  3  39:07  3  42:38  3  45:11  3  48:22  3  48:38  3 00:48:38
       0 TOK taka                  V50            03:38  2  01:08  4  02:24  4  03:13  3  02:11  5  04:31  4  04:13  5  04:29  4  02:56  5  02:00  4  02:17  4  02:13  3  03:54  5  03:31  4  02:33  4  03:11  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:53     00:15     00:30     00:57     00:35     00:48     00:57     00:50     01:09     00:42     00:47     00:24     00:19     00:46     00:41     01:04     00:09   
 4. Alvils Svilis             00:51:18 16:38:45   09:25  4  10:29  4  13:31  4  16:57  4  18:43  4  22:59  4  26:33  4  31:07  4  33:37  4  35:40  4  37:39  4  40:38  4  43:04  4  45:52  4  48:58  4  51:09  4  51:18  4 00:51:18
       0 Liepaja                   V50            09:25  4  01:04  3  03:02  5  03:26  4  01:46  3  04:16  3  03:34  3  04:34  5  02:30  4  02:03  5  01:59  3  02:59  5  02:26  1  02:48  3  03:06  5  02:11  3  00:09  3
                                                  06:40     00:11     01:08     01:10     00:10     00:33     00:18     00:55     00:43     00:45     00:29     01:10    -01:09     00:03     01:14     00:04     00:02   
 5. Guntis Otankis            00:57:43 16:36:02   12:17  5  13:08  5  15:28  5  19:15  5  21:15  5  28:20  5  32:12  5  36:25  5  38:49  5  40:10  5  42:33  5  44:46  5  48:15  5  52:09  5  54:24  5  57:31  5  57:43  5 00:57:43
       0 Nica                      V50            12:17  5  00:51  1  02:20  3  03:47  5  02:00  4  07:05  5  03:52  4  04:13  3  02:24  3  01:21  3  02:23  5  02:13  3  03:29  3  03:54  5  02:15  3  03:07  4  00:12  4
                                                  09:32    -00:02     00:26     01:31     00:24     03:22     00:36     00:34     00:37     00:03     00:53     00:24    -00:06     01:09     00:23     01:00     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:45     00:51     01:46     02:16     01:36     02:59     03:08     03:03     01:47     01:17     01:30     01:49     02:26     02:45     01:45     01:52     00:03   00:33:38

V Distance (4): 18 KP 5.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 46)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 40)  14.( 38)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 45)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:27:41 17:19:07   01:20  1  02:50  1  04:08  2  05:02  1  05:48  1  07:24  1  08:44  1  10:18  1  12:04  1  13:51  1  15:08  1  16:10  1  17:16  1  18:49  1  22:08  1  24:02  1  26:02  1  27:46  1  27:41  1 00:27:41
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:20  1  01:30  1  01:18  3  00:54  1  00:46  1  01:36  1  01:20  3  01:34  1  01:46  1  01:47  1  01:17  1  01:02  1  01:06  1  01:33  5  03:19  1  01:54  2  02:00  1  01:44  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:33:21 16:34:18   01:27  3  03:26  4  05:12  3  06:10  3  07:12  3  09:03  3  10:14  3  12:09  3  14:32  3  16:34  2  18:08  3  19:19  3  20:37  3  22:05  3  26:10  2  28:30  2  31:05  2  33:16  2  33:21  2 00:33:21
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:27  3  01:59  4  01:46  4  00:58  3  01:02  4  01:51  2  01:11  1  01:55  3  02:23  4  02:02  2  01:34  4  01:11  3  01:18  3  01:28  2  04:05  4  02:20  4  02:35  7  02:11  5  00:05  7
                                                  00:07     00:29     00:28     00:04     00:16     00:15    -00:09     00:21     00:37     00:15     00:17     00:09     00:12    -00:05     00:46     00:26     00:35     00:27     00:10   
 3. Edgars Berzins            00:33:36 18:07:03   01:21  2  03:12  2  04:05  1  05:05  2  06:17  2  08:25  2  09:38  2  11:34  2  13:43  2  16:38  3  17:57  2  18:59  2  20:13  2  21:33  2  27:55  3  29:39  3  31:46  3  33:37  3  33:36  3 00:33:36
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:21  2  01:51  3  00:53  1  01:00  4  01:12  5  02:08  4  01:13  2  01:56  4  02:09  2  02:55  6  01:19  2  01:02  1  01:14  2  01:20  1  06:22  8  01:44  1  02:07  2  01:51  2  ??:??  4
                                                  00:01     00:21    -00:25     00:06     00:26     00:32    -00:07     00:22     00:23     01:08     00:02     00:00     00:08    -00:13     03:03    -00:10     00:07     00:07     00:04   
 4. Mareks Strauss            00:37:18 16:51:16   02:04  7  04:08  6  05:24  4  07:07  6  08:05  5  10:41  5  12:24  5  14:36  5  17:12  5  19:16  4  20:49  4  22:21  4  24:45  5  26:13  4  30:09  4  32:26  4  34:47  4  37:16  4  37:18  4 00:37:18
       0 Motokurzeme               V              02:04  7  02:04  5  01:16  2  01:43  8  00:58  3  02:36  7  01:43  6  02:12  5  02:36  6  02:04  3  01:33  3  01:32  6  02:24  8  01:28  2  03:56  3  02:17  3  02:21  5  02:29  7  00:02  6
                                                  00:44     00:34    -00:02     00:49     00:12     01:00     00:23     00:38     00:50     00:17     00:16     00:30     01:18    -00:05     00:37     00:23     00:21     00:45     00:07   
 5. Artis Galins              00:40:27 17:17:31   01:28  4  03:32  5  05:47  5  06:44  4  07:41  4  10:07  4  11:44  4  14:20  4  16:48  4  19:51  5  21:29  5  22:44  5  25:19  6  28:14  6  33:00  6  35:46  5  38:16  5  40:30  5  40:27  5 00:40:27
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:28  4  02:04  5  02:15  7  00:57  2  00:57  2  02:26  6  01:37  5  02:36  7  02:28  5  03:03  7  01:38  5  01:15  5  02:35  9  02:55  8  04:46  6  02:46  5  02:30  6  02:14  6  ??:??  3
                                                  00:08     00:34     00:57     00:03     00:11     00:50     00:17     01:02     00:42     01:16     00:21     00:13     01:29     01:22     01:27     00:52     00:30     00:30     00:02   
 6. Arturs Keris              00:40:53 17:05:52   01:30  5  03:17  3  05:54  6  07:04  5  09:38  6  11:43  6  13:03  6  14:53  6  17:13  6  19:53  6  21:32  6  22:46  6  24:33  4  26:52  5  30:25  5  36:48  6  39:04  6  40:58  6  40:53  6 00:40:53
       0 Tok Taka                  V              01:30  5  01:47  2  02:37  8  01:10  5  02:34  9  02:05  3  01:20  3  01:50  2  02:20  3  02:40  4  01:39  6  01:14  4  01:47  5  02:19  7  03:33  2  06:23  8  02:16  4  01:54  3  ??:??  1
                                                  00:10     00:17     01:19     00:16     01:48     00:29     00:00     00:16     00:34     00:53     00:22     00:12     00:41     00:46     00:14     04:29     00:16     00:10     00:00   
 7. Jekabs Krastins           00:46:43 17:02:56   04:45  9  06:57  9  09:01  8  10:32  8  12:56  8  15:21  7  17:06  7  19:39  7  22:53  7  25:36  7  30:16  8  32:09  8  33:36  7  35:07  7  39:24  7  42:25  7  44:38  7  46:43  7  46:43  7 00:46:43
       0 Sportins 88               V              04:45  9  02:12  7  02:04  6  01:31  6  02:24  8  02:25  5  01:45  7  02:33  6  03:14  7  02:43  5  04:40  8  01:53  7  01:27  4  01:31  4  04:17  5  03:01  6  02:13  3  02:05  4  00:00  5
                                                  03:25     00:42     00:46     00:37     01:38     00:49     00:25     00:59     01:28     00:56     03:23     00:51     00:21    -00:02     00:58     01:07     00:13     00:21     00:05   
 8. Janis Petersons           00:52:39 16:47:05   02:03  6  05:00  7  09:32  9  11:09  9  12:26  7  15:31  8  17:18  8  20:01  8  23:50  8  27:16  8  29:18  7  31:26  7  33:39  8  35:56  8  41:10  8  44:26  8  49:27  8  52:21  8  52:39  8 00:52:39
       0 Tok Taka                  V              02:03  6  02:57  9  04:32 10  01:37  7  01:17  6  03:05  8  01:47  8  02:43  8  03:49 10  03:26  8  02:02  7  02:08  9  02:13  6  02:17  6  05:14  7  03:16  7  05:01  8  02:54  8  00:18  9
                                                  00:43     01:27     03:14     00:43     00:31     01:29     00:27     01:09     02:03     01:39     00:45     01:06     01:07     00:44     01:55     01:22     03:01     01:10     00:23   
 9. Arturs Illarionovs        01:08:50 18:10:21   02:44  8  05:32  8  07:23  7  09:35  7  13:23  9  16:59  9  19:17  9  22:11  9  25:36  9  29:48  9  37:15  9  39:09  9  41:26  9  44:29  9  51:37  9  59:45  9  64:59  9  68:33  9  68:50  9 01:08:50
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:44  8  02:48  8  01:51  5  02:12 10  03:48 10  03:36  9  02:18  9  02:54  9  03:25  9  04:12  9  07:27  9  01:54  8  02:17  7  03:03  9  07:08  9  08:08  9  05:14  9  03:34  9  00:17  8
                                                  01:24     01:18     00:33     01:18     03:02     02:00     00:58     01:20     01:39     02:25     06:10     00:52     01:11     01:30     03:49     06:14     03:14     01:50     00:22   
    Raimonds Eglitis          DQ       17:24:47   06:13 10  09:12 10  13:31 10  15:18 10  17:35 10  21:42 10  28:17 10  32:46 10  36:10 10  41:43 10  50:08 10  52:55 10  56:24 10  59:29 10                                                   DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V              06:13 10  02:59 10  04:19  9  01:47  9  02:17  7  04:07 10  06:35 10  04:29 10  03:24  8  05:33 10  08:25 10  02:47 10  03:29 10  03:05 10                                                  
                                                  04:53     01:29     03:01     00:53     01:31     02:31     05:15     02:55     01:38     03:46     07:08     01:45     02:23     01:32                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     01:30     00:53     00:54     00:46     01:36     01:11     01:34     01:46     01:47     01:17     01:02     01:06     01:20     03:19     01:44     02:00     01:44     00:02   00:26:51

S10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eliza Zgirska             00:08:12 18:18:41   01:35  1  03:27  1  06:19  1  08:03  1  08:12  1 00:08:12
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:35  1  01:52  1  02:52  1  01:44  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marija Smilgaine          00:10:11 16:50:52   02:03  2  04:19  2  07:32  2  09:46  2  10:11  2 00:10:11
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            02:03  2  02:16  3  03:13  2  02:14  2  00:25  3
                                                  00:28     00:24     00:21     00:30     00:16   
 3. Marta Smilgaine           00:10:14 16:50:50   02:10  3  04:23  3  07:39  3  09:55  3  10:14  3 00:10:14
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            02:10  3  02:13  2  03:16  3  02:16  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:35     00:21     00:24     00:32     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     01:52     02:52     01:44     00:09   00:08:12

V10 Distance (5): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Strauss            00:09:41 17:50:26   01:45  1  04:15  1  07:40  1  09:27  1  09:41  1 00:09:41
       0 Motokurzeme               V10            01:45  1  02:30  1  03:25  1  01:47  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanda Kude               00:11:24 17:50:23   01:53  2  04:29  2  08:16  2  11:03  2  11:24  2 00:11:24
       0 Liepaja                   V10            01:53  2  02:36  2  03:47  2  02:47  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:08     00:06     00:22     01:00     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     02:30     03:25     01:47     00:14   00:09:41

#1 Distance (S13,V13): 9 KP 2.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 33)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Skabarniece          00:47:50 17:14:31   03:57  1  10:26  2  19:40  2  21:54  1  24:49  1  31:17  1  35:10  1  40:59  1  47:03  1  47:50  1 00:47:50
       0 Liepaja a.k.              S13            03:57  1  06:29  3  09:14  2  02:14  2  02:55  2  06:28  3  03:53  1  05:49  2  06:04  3  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Renge               00:47:58 17:14:21   04:24  3  10:21  1  20:09  3  22:11  3  25:05  2  31:23  2  35:24  2  41:12  2  47:14  2  47:58  2 00:47:58
       0 Liepaja                   S13            04:24  3  05:57  1  09:48  3  02:02  1  02:54  1  06:18  2  04:01  2  05:48  1  06:02  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:27    -00:32     00:34    -00:12    -00:01    -00:10     00:08    -00:01    -00:02    -00:03   
 3. Liene Skabarniece-Rege    00:48:02 17:14:22   04:16  2  10:37  3  19:22  1  22:08  2  25:07  3  31:24  3  35:25  3  41:14  3  47:15  3  48:02  3 00:48:02
       0 Liepaja a.k.              S13            04:16  2  06:21  2  08:45  1  02:46  3  02:59  3  06:17  1  04:01  2  05:49  2  06:01  1  00:47  2
                                                  00:19    -00:08    -00:29     00:32     00:04    -00:11     00:08     00:00    -00:03     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:57     05:57     08:45     02:02     02:54     06:17     03:53     05:48     06:01     00:44   00:46:18

#2 Distance (S15,V15,SB,S50): 13 KP 3.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 46)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Freidenfelde         00:33:10 17:06:20   01:42  3  03:06  2  04:56  2  07:14  2  08:29  2  10:15  2  12:41  1  16:35  2  21:22  1  22:43  1  27:01  1  30:06  1  32:58  1  33:10  1 00:33:10
       0 Liepaja                   SB             01:42  3  01:24  2  01:50  2  02:18  1  01:15  1  01:46  2  02:26  1  03:54  4  04:47  5  01:21  1  04:18  2  03:05  1  02:52  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvija Penkule           00:35:19 17:35:20   01:39  1  02:45  1  04:38  1  07:06  1  08:23  1  10:04  1  12:41  1  15:02  1  22:03  3  24:37  3  28:42  2  32:33  2  35:07  2  35:19  2 00:35:19
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            01:39  1  01:06  1  01:53  3  02:28  2  01:17  2  01:41  1  02:37  2  02:21  1  07:01  6  02:34  4  04:05  1  03:51  4  02:34  1  00:12  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:18     00:03     00:10     00:02    -00:05     00:11    -01:33     02:14     01:13    -00:13     00:46    -00:18     00:00   
 3. Una Bethere               00:37:09 17:53:08   02:20  5  05:03  3  07:03  3  10:32  3  11:52  3  14:15  3  16:56  3  19:18  3  21:44  2  23:26  2  30:31  3  33:50  3  36:54  3  37:09  3 00:37:09
       0 DR-Krasts                 SB             02:20  5  02:43  4  02:00  4  03:29  4  01:20  3  02:23  4  02:41  3  02:22  2  02:26  1  01:42  2  07:05  5  03:19  3  03:04  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:38     01:19     00:10     01:11     00:05     00:37     00:15    -01:32    -02:21     00:21     02:47     00:14     00:12     00:03   
 4. Rinalds Kudis             00:38:15 17:51:59   01:41  2  06:39  5  08:20  5  11:10  4  12:45  4  14:59  4  18:18  4  21:25  4  23:54  4  25:42  4  31:35  4  34:52  4  38:08  4  38:15  4 00:38:15
       0 DR-Krasts                 V15            01:41  2  04:58  6  01:41  1  02:50  3  01:35  4  02:14  3  03:19  5  03:07  3  02:29  2  01:48  3  05:53  3  03:17  2  03:16  4  00:07  1
                                                 -00:01     03:34    -00:09     00:32     00:20     00:28     00:53    -00:47    -02:18     00:27     01:35     00:12     00:24    -00:05   
 5. Mudite Steina             00:51:03 18:04:42   01:42  3  05:48  4  07:58  4  12:23  5  14:10  5  16:52  5  20:04  5  24:18  5  28:42  5  34:01  5  40:29  5  47:18  5  50:41  5  51:03  5 00:51:03
       0 OK Saldus                 S50            01:42  3  04:06  5  02:10  5  04:25  6  01:47  5  02:42  5  03:12  4  04:14  5  04:24  4  05:19  6  06:28  4  06:49  7  03:23  5  00:22  5
                                                  00:00     02:42     00:20     02:07     00:32     00:56     00:46     00:20    -00:23     03:58     02:10     03:44     00:31     00:10   
 6. Janis Pommers             00:57:54 16:33:10   05:27  6  07:30  6  11:10  6  14:59  6  17:18  6  22:17  6  27:42  6  32:44  6  36:22  6  39:03  6  46:12  6  52:20  6  57:07  6  57:54  6 00:57:54
       0 Tok Taka a.k.             V15            05:27  6  02:03  3  03:40  6  03:49  5  02:19  6  04:59  6  05:25  6  05:02  6  03:38  3  02:41  5  07:09  6  06:08  6  04:47  7  00:47  6
                                                  03:45     00:39     01:50     01:31     01:04     03:13     02:59     01:08    -01:09     01:20     02:51     03:03     01:55     00:35   
    Marija Multane            DQ       16:14:39                                                                                                                                              DQ
       0 Liepaja                   S50                                24:27  7                                                                                  05:13  5  04:21  6          
                                                                      22:37                                                                                     02:08     01:29             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     01:06     01:41     02:18     01:15     01:41     02:26     02:21     02:26     01:21     04:05     03:05     02:34     00:07   00:28:05

#3 Distance (S,VB,V50): 16 KP 4.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 46)  12.( 38)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 33)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Maisins             00:29:12 16:53:47   01:59  1  02:36  1  03:51  1  06:02  1  07:16  1  10:38  1  13:42  1  16:06  1  17:54  1  18:46  1  20:15  1  21:22  1  23:44  1  25:43  1  27:23  1  29:12  1  29:12  1 00:29:12
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             01:59  1  00:37  2  01:15  1  02:11  2  01:14  1  03:22  8  03:04  4  02:24  1  01:48  5  00:52  1  01:29  2  01:07  1  02:22  7  01:59  1  01:40  3  01:49  3  00:00  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:31:12 17:06:56   02:21  4  03:03  4  04:40  4  07:06  4  09:01  4  11:55  3  14:47  3  17:52  2  19:22  2  20:24  2  21:49  2  23:13  2  25:23  2  27:36  2  29:05  2  31:08  2  31:12  2 00:31:12
       0 TOK Taka                  S              02:21  4  00:42  5  01:37  6  02:26  7  01:55 11  02:54  2  02:52  2  03:05  6  01:30  1  01:02  2  01:25  1  01:24  3  02:10  2  02:13  2  01:29  1  02:03  6  00:04  0
                                                  00:22     00:05     00:22     00:15     00:41    -00:28    -00:12     00:41    -00:18     00:10    -00:04     00:17    -00:12     00:14    -00:11     00:14     00:04   
 3. Armands Kudis             00:33:38 18:06:39   02:18  3  03:02  3  04:33  3  07:09  5  08:36  3  11:29  2  14:46  2  18:19  3  19:53  3  21:19  3  22:57  3  24:46  3  26:54  3  29:07  3  31:52  3  33:33  3  33:38  3 00:33:38
       0 DR-Krasts                 VB             02:18  3  00:44  6  01:31  4  02:36 11  01:27  4  02:53  1  03:17  7  03:33  9  01:34  2  01:26 11  01:38  6  01:49  6  02:08  1  02:13  2  02:45 16  01:41  1  00:05  0
                                                  00:19     00:07     00:16     00:25     00:13    -00:29     00:13     01:09    -00:14     00:34     00:09     00:42    -00:14     00:14     01:05    -00:08     00:05   
 4. Maris Penkulis            00:36:52 17:22:26   02:45  5  03:38  6  05:32  6  07:48  6  09:24  5  13:07  6  16:23  5  20:02  4  21:49  4  23:07  4  24:37  4  26:26  4  30:01  4  32:46  4  34:38  4  36:45  4  36:52  4 00:36:52
       0 OK Saldus                 V50            02:45  5  00:53  8  01:54 12  02:16  3  01:36  5  03:43 11  03:16  6  03:39 10  01:47  4  01:18  7  01:30  3  01:49  6  03:35 13  02:45  9  01:52  6  02:07 10  00:07  0
                                                  00:46     00:16     00:39     00:05     00:22     00:21     00:12     01:15    -00:01     00:26     00:01     00:42     01:13     00:46     00:12     00:18     00:07   
 5. Kristaps Freidenfelds     00:37:11 17:13:34   02:07  2  02:46  2  04:27  2  06:50  2  09:47  6  12:49  5  16:18  4  20:41  6  22:59  6  25:25  7  27:09  7  28:33  6  30:47  5  33:11  5  35:04  5  37:07  5  37:11  5 00:37:11
       0 Liepaja                   VB             02:07  2  00:39  3  01:41  7  02:23  5  02:57 18  03:02  5  03:29  9  04:23 15  02:18 11  02:26 18  01:44 12  01:24  3  02:14  5  02:24  6  01:53  8  02:03  6  00:04  0
                                                  00:08     00:02     00:26     00:12     01:43    -00:20     00:25     01:59     00:30     01:34     00:15     00:17    -00:08     00:25     00:13     00:14     00:04   
 6. Reinholds Ditke           00:37:57 17:03:02   05:06 12  06:54 12  08:40 12  11:09 11  12:54 11  15:50  8  18:33  7  21:51  7  23:44  7  25:03  6  26:45  6  29:46  8  31:56  6  34:19  6  36:07  6  37:55  6  37:57  6 00:37:57
       0 Liepaja                   VB             05:06 12  01:48 17  01:46  9  02:29  8  01:45  9  02:56  3  02:43  1  03:18  8  01:53  7  01:19  8  01:42 10  03:01 18  02:10  2  02:23  5  01:48  5  01:48  2  00:02  0
                                                  03:07     01:11     00:31     00:18     00:31    -00:26    -00:21     00:54     00:05     00:27     00:13     01:54    -00:12     00:24     00:08    -00:01     00:02   
 7. Liga Smilgaine            00:39:34 17:43:40   02:47  6  03:28  5  04:57  5  07:00  3  08:26  2  11:58  4  20:03  8  23:06  8  25:07  8  26:09  8  27:41  8  29:30  7  32:12  7  35:29  7  37:24  7  39:31  7  39:34  7 00:39:34
       0 OK Saldus                 S              02:47  6  00:41  4  01:29  3  02:03  1  01:26  3  03:32 10  08:05 17  03:03  4  02:01  9  01:02  2  01:32  4  01:49  6  02:42  9  03:17 12  01:55  9  02:07 10  00:03  0
                                                  00:48     00:04     00:14    -00:08     00:12     00:10     05:01     00:39     00:13     00:10     00:03     00:42     00:20     01:18     00:15     00:18     00:03   
 8. Arturs Brikmanis          00:40:06 17:01:06   07:23 13  08:59 13  10:45 13  13:17 13  14:53 13  17:52 12  21:00 10  24:03 10  26:00  9  27:17  9  28:57  9  30:59  9  33:41  8  36:26  8  38:11  8  40:03  8  40:06  8 00:40:06
       0 DR-Krasts                 V50            07:23 13  01:36 15  01:46  9  02:32 10  01:36  5  02:59  4  03:08  5  03:03  4  01:57  8  01:17  6  01:40  7  02:02 10  02:42  9  02:45  9  01:45  4  01:52  4  00:03  0
                                                  05:24     00:59     00:31     00:21     00:22    -00:23     00:04     00:39     00:09     00:25     00:11     00:55     00:20     00:46     00:05     00:03     00:03   
 9. Edgars Porciks            00:41:40 16:46:43   05:02 11  06:19 11  07:44 10  10:37 10  12:13  9  16:06 10  22:12 12  25:21 11  28:33 13  29:38 13  31:20 13  32:34 11  34:51  9  37:04  9  39:36  9  41:39  9  41:40  9 00:41:40
       0 Liepaja                   VB             05:02 11  01:17 13  01:25  2  02:53 12  01:36  5  03:53 13  06:06 16  03:09  7  03:12 18  01:05  4  01:42 10  01:14  2  02:17  6  02:13  2  02:32 14  02:03  6  00:01  0
                                                  03:03     00:40     00:10     00:42     00:22     00:31     03:02     00:45     01:24     00:13     00:13     00:07    -00:05     00:14     00:52     00:14     00:01   
10. Lilita Lauraite           00:42:19 16:59:00   09:17 15  11:19 17  13:00 16  15:16 15  16:53 15  20:00 15  22:59 15  25:51 14  27:42 11  29:10 12  30:50 12  33:43 13  35:56 11  38:34 11  40:13 10  42:12 10  42:19 10 00:42:19
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              09:17 15  02:02 18  01:41  7  02:16  3  01:37  8  03:07  6  02:59  3  02:52  3  01:51  6  01:28 12  01:40  7  02:53 16  02:13  4  02:38  8  01:39  2  01:59  5  00:07  0
                                                  07:18     01:25     00:26     00:05     00:23    -00:15    -00:05     00:28     00:03     00:36     00:11     01:46    -00:09     00:39    -00:01     00:10     00:07   
11. Iveta Eglija              00:42:48 18:13:44   09:17 15  09:46 15  11:20 14  13:45 14  15:44 14  18:52 14  22:55 14  25:43 12  27:46 12  29:07 11  30:47 11  32:16 10  35:05 10  38:32 10  40:41 11  42:45 11  42:48 11 00:42:48
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              09:17 15  00:29  1  01:34  5  02:25  6  01:59 13  03:08  7  04:03 13  02:48  2  02:03 10  01:21  9  01:40  7  01:29  5  02:49 11  03:27 13  02:09 10  02:04  9  00:03  0
                                                  07:18    -00:08     00:19     00:14     00:45    -00:14     00:59     00:24     00:15     00:29     00:11     00:22     00:27     01:28     00:29     00:15     00:03   
12. Martins Zgirskis          00:46:23 17:21:51   03:15  8  04:27  7  06:14  7  08:43  7  10:04  7  13:34  7  16:59  6  20:40  5  22:19  5  23:31  5  25:07  5  27:44  5  38:56 13  41:33 13  43:44 13  46:19 12  46:23 12 00:46:23
       0 Liepaja                   VB             03:15  8  01:12 12  01:47 11  02:29  8  01:21  2  03:30  9  03:25  8  03:41 11  01:39  3  01:12  5  01:36  5  02:37 14  11:12 17  02:37  7  02:11 11  02:35 13  00:04  0
                                                  01:16     00:35     00:32     00:18     00:07     00:08     00:21     01:17    -00:09     00:20     00:07     01:30     08:50     00:38     00:31     00:46     00:04   
13. Skaidrite Otanke          00:46:36 18:10:02   02:59  7  04:32  8  06:56  8  09:59  8  11:54  8  16:00  9  20:06  9  23:54  9  26:45 10  28:36 10  30:44 10  33:10 12  37:19 12  41:11 12  43:27 12  46:23 13  46:36 13 00:46:36
       0 Tok Taka                  S              02:59  7  01:33 14  02:24 14  03:03 13  01:55 11  04:06 14  04:06 14  03:48 12  02:51 16  01:51 14  02:08 15  02:26 13  04:09 16  03:52 17  02:16 13  02:56 15  00:13  0
                                                  01:00     00:56     01:09     00:52     00:41     00:44     01:02     01:24     01:03     00:59     00:39     01:19     01:47     01:53     00:36     01:07     00:13   
14. Maris Otankis             00:48:38 18:09:58   03:38  9  04:46  9  07:10  9  10:23  9  12:34 10  17:05 11  21:18 11  25:47 13  28:43 14  30:43 14  33:00 14  35:13 14  39:07 14  42:38 14  45:11 14  48:22 14  48:38 14 00:48:38
       0 TOK taka                  V50            03:38  9  01:08 10  02:24 14  03:13 14  02:11 16  04:31 16  04:13 15  04:29 16  02:56 17  02:00 15  02:17 16  02:13 11  03:54 15  03:31 15  02:33 15  03:11 17  00:16  0
                                                  01:39     00:31     01:09     01:02     00:57     01:09     01:09     02:05     01:08     01:08     00:48     01:06     01:32     01:32     00:53     01:22     00:16   
15. Alvils Svilis             00:51:18 16:38:45   09:25 17  10:29 16  13:31 17  16:57 16  18:43 16  22:59 17  26:33 16  31:07 16  33:37 16  35:40 16  37:39 16  40:38 16  43:04 16  45:52 15  48:58 15  51:09 15  51:18 15 00:51:18
       0 Liepaja                   V50            09:25 17  01:04  9  03:02 17  03:26 16  01:46 10  04:16 15  03:34 10  04:34 17  02:30 14  02:03 16  01:59 14  02:59 17  02:26  8  02:48 11  03:06 17  02:11 12  00:09  0
                                                  07:26     00:27     01:47     01:15     00:32     00:54     00:30     02:10     00:42     01:11     00:30     01:52     00:04     00:49     01:26     00:22     00:09   
16. Mara Plaude               00:53:48 16:08:43   03:46 10  05:25 10  08:29 11  11:53 12  14:18 12  18:51 13  22:49 13  29:09 15  31:41 15  33:59 15  36:39 15  39:24 15  43:00 15  46:27 16  50:15 16  53:26 16  53:48 16 00:53:48
       0 DR-Krasts                 S              03:46 10  01:39 16  03:04 18  03:24 15  02:25 17  04:33 17  03:58 12  06:20 18  02:32 15  02:18 17  02:40 18  02:45 15  03:36 14  03:27 13  03:48 18  03:11 17  00:22  0
                                                  01:47     01:02     01:49     01:13     01:11     01:11     00:54     03:56     00:44     01:26     01:11     01:38     01:14     01:28     02:08     01:22     00:22   
17. Guntis Otankis            00:57:43 16:36:02   12:17 18  13:08 18  15:28 18  19:15 18  21:15 18  28:20 18  32:12 17  36:25 17  38:49 17  40:10 17  42:33 17  44:46 17  48:15 17  52:09 17  54:24 17  57:31 17  57:43 17 00:57:43
       0 Nica                      V50            12:17 18  00:51  7  02:20 13  03:47 17  02:00 14  07:05 18  03:52 11  04:13 14  02:24 13  01:21  9  02:23 17  02:13 11  03:29 12  03:54 18  02:15 12  03:07 16  00:12  0
                                                  10:18     00:14     01:05     01:36     00:46     03:43     00:48     01:49     00:36     00:29     00:54     01:06     01:07     01:55     00:35     01:18     00:12   
18. Marija Kraule             01:04:36 17:40:23   08:29 14  09:38 14  12:32 15  17:08 17  19:09 17  22:56 16  33:23 18  37:17 18  39:40 18  41:11 18  43:05 18  45:02 18  56:18 18  59:56 18  61:48 18  64:26 18  64:36 18 01:04:36
       0 Liepaja                   S              08:29 14  01:09 11  02:54 16  04:36 18  02:01 15  03:47 12  10:27 18  03:54 13  02:23 12  01:31 13  01:54 13  01:57  9  11:16 18  03:38 16  01:52  6  02:38 14  00:10  0
                                                  06:30     00:32     01:39     02:25     00:47     00:25     07:23     01:30     00:35     00:39     00:25     00:50     08:54     01:39     00:12     00:49     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:59     00:29     01:15     02:03     01:14     02:53     02:43     02:24     01:30     00:52     01:25     01:07     02:08     01:59     01:29     01:41     00:01   00:27:12

#4 Distance (V): 18 KP 5.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 31)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 46)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 40)  14.( 38)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 45)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Spruds             00:27:41 17:19:07   01:20  1  02:50  1  04:08  2  05:02  1  05:48  1  07:24  1  08:44  1  10:18  1  12:04  1  13:51  1  15:08  1  16:10  1  17:16  1  18:49  1  22:08  1  24:02  1  26:02  1  27:46  1  27:41  1 00:27:41
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:20  1  01:30  1  01:18  3  00:54  1  00:46  1  01:36  1  01:20  3  01:34  1  01:46  1  01:47  1  01:17  1  01:02  1  01:06  1  01:33  5  03:19  1  01:54  2  02:00  1  01:44  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Bethers             00:33:21 16:34:18   01:27  3  03:26  4  05:12  3  06:10  3  07:12  3  09:03  3  10:14  3  12:09  3  14:32  3  16:34  2  18:08  3  19:19  3  20:37  3  22:05  3  26:10  2  28:30  2  31:05  2  33:16  2  33:21  2 00:33:21
       0 DR-Krasts                 V              01:27  3  01:59  4  01:46  4  00:58  3  01:02  4  01:51  2  01:11  1  01:55  3  02:23  4  02:02  2  01:34  4  01:11  3  01:18  3  01:28  2  04:05  4  02:20  4  02:35  7  02:11  5  00:05  7
                                                  00:07     00:29     00:28     00:04     00:16     00:15    -00:09     00:21     00:37     00:15     00:17     00:09     00:12    -00:05     00:46     00:26     00:35     00:27     00:10   
 3. Edgars Berzins            00:33:36 18:07:03   01:21  2  03:12  2  04:05  1  05:05  2  06:17  2  08:25  2  09:38  2  11:34  2  13:43  2  16:38  3  17:57  2  18:59  2  20:13  2  21:33  2  27:55  3  29:39  3  31:46  3  33:37  3  33:36  3 00:33:36
       0 OK Saldus                 V              01:21  2  01:51  3  00:53  1  01:00  4  01:12  5  02:08  4  01:13  2  01:56  4  02:09  2  02:55  6  01:19  2  01:02  1  01:14  2  01:20  1  06:22  8  01:44  1  02:07  2  01:51  2  ??:??  4
                                                  00:01     00:21    -00:25     00:06     00:26     00:32    -00:07     00:22     00:23     01:08     00:02     00:00     00:08    -00:13     03:03    -00:10     00:07     00:07     00:04   
 4. Mareks Strauss            00:37:18 16:51:16   02:04  7  04:08  6  05:24  4  07:07  6  08:05  5  10:41  5  12:24  5  14:36  5  17:12  5  19:16  4  20:49  4  22:21  4  24:45  5  26:13  4  30:09  4  32:26  4  34:47  4  37:16  4  37:18  4 00:37:18
       0 Motokurzeme               V              02:04  7  02:04  5  01:16  2  01:43  8  00:58  3  02:36  7  01:43  6  02:12  5  02:36  6  02:04  3  01:33  3  01:32  6  02:24  8  01:28  2  03:56  3  02:17  3  02:21  5  02:29  7  00:02  6
                                                  00:44     00:34    -00:02     00:49     00:12     01:00     00:23     00:38     00:50     00:17     00:16     00:30     01:18    -00:05     00:37     00:23     00:21     00:45     00:07   
 5. Artis Galins              00:40:27 17:17:31   01:28  4  03:32  5  05:47  5  06:44  4  07:41  4  10:07  4  11:44  4  14:20  4  16:48  4  19:51  5  21:29  5  22:44  5  25:19  6  28:14  6  33:00  6  35:46  5  38:16  5  40:30  5  40:27  5 00:40:27
       0 Liepaja                   V              01:28  4  02:04  5  02:15  7  00:57  2  00:57  2  02:26  6  01:37  5  02:36  7  02:28  5  03:03  7  01:38  5  01:15  5  02:35  9  02:55  8  04:46  6  02:46  5  02:30  6  02:14  6  ??:??  3
                                                  00:08     00:34     00:57     00:03     00:11     00:50     00:17     01:02     00:42     01:16     00:21     00:13     01:29     01:22     01:27     00:52     00:30     00:30     00:02   
 6. Arturs Keris              00:40:53 17:05:52   01:30  5  03:17  3  05:54  6  07:04  5  09:38  6  11:43  6  13:03  6  14:53  6  17:13  6  19:53  6  21:32  6  22:46  6  24:33  4  26:52  5  30:25  5  36:48  6  39:04  6  40:58  6  40:53  6 00:40:53
       0 Tok Taka                  V              01:30  5  01:47  2  02:37  8  01:10  5  02:34  9  02:05  3  01:20  3  01:50  2  02:20  3  02:40  4  01:39  6  01:14  4  01:47  5  02:19  7  03:33  2  06:23  8  02:16  4  01:54  3  ??:??  1
                                                  00:10     00:17     01:19     00:16     01:48     00:29     00:00     00:16     00:34     00:53     00:22     00:12     00:41     00:46     00:14     04:29     00:16     00:10     00:00   
 7. Jekabs Krastins           00:46:43 17:02:56   04:45  9  06:57  9  09:01  8  10:32  8  12:56  8  15:21  7  17:06  7  19:39  7  22:53  7  25:36  7  30:16  8  32:09  8  33:36  7  35:07  7  39:24  7  42:25  7  44:38  7  46:43  7  46:43  7 00:46:43
       0 Sportins 88               V              04:45  9  02:12  7  02:04  6  01:31  6  02:24  8  02:25  5  01:45  7  02:33  6  03:14  7  02:43  5  04:40  8  01:53  7  01:27  4  01:31  4  04:17  5  03:01  6  02:13  3  02:05  4  00:00  5
                                                  03:25     00:42     00:46     00:37     01:38     00:49     00:25     00:59     01:28     00:56     03:23     00:51     00:21    -00:02     00:58     01:07     00:13     00:21     00:05   
 8. Janis Petersons           00:52:39 16:47:05   02:03  6  05:00  7  09:32  9  11:09  9  12:26  7  15:31  8  17:18  8  20:01  8  23:50  8  27:16  8  29:18  7  31:26  7  33:39  8  35:56  8  41:10  8  44:26  8  49:27  8  52:21  8  52:39  8 00:52:39
       0 Tok Taka                  V              02:03  6  02:57  9  04:32 10  01:37  7  01:17  6  03:05  8  01:47  8  02:43  8  03:49 10  03:26  8  02:02  7  02:08  9  02:13  6  02:17  6  05:14  7  03:16  7  05:01  8  02:54  8  00:18  9
                                                  00:43     01:27     03:14     00:43     00:31     01:29     00:27     01:09     02:03     01:39     00:45     01:06     01:07     00:44     01:55     01:22     03:01     01:10     00:23   
 9. Arturs Illarionovs        01:08:50 18:10:21   02:44  8  05:32  8  07:23  7  09:35  7  13:23  9  16:59  9  19:17  9  22:11  9  25:36  9  29:48  9  37:15  9  39:09  9  41:26  9  44:29  9  51:37  9  59:45  9  64:59  9  68:33  9  68:50  9 01:08:50
       0 Liepaja                   V              02:44  8  02:48  8  01:51  5  02:12 10  03:48 10  03:36  9  02:18  9  02:54  9  03:25  9  04:12  9  07:27  9  01:54  8  02:17  7  03:03  9  07:08  9  08:08  9  05:14  9  03:34  9  00:17  8
                                                  01:24     01:18     00:33     01:18     03:02     02:00     00:58     01:20     01:39     02:25     06:10     00:52     01:11     01:30     03:49     06:14     03:14     01:50     00:22   
    Raimonds Eglitis          DQ       17:24:47   06:13 10  09:12 10  13:31 10  15:18 10  17:35 10  21:42 10  28:17 10  32:46 10  36:10 10  41:43 10  50:08 10  52:55 10  56:24 10  59:29 10                                                   DQ
       0 Liepaja                   V              06:13 10  02:59 10  04:19  9  01:47  9  02:17  7  04:07 10  06:35 10  04:29 10  03:24  8  05:33 10  08:25 10  02:47 10  03:29 10  03:05 10                                                  
                                                  04:53     01:29     03:01     00:53     01:31     02:31     05:15     02:55     01:38     03:46     07:08     01:45     02:23     01:32                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     01:30     00:53     00:54     00:46     01:36     01:11     01:34     01:46     01:47     01:17     01:02     01:06     01:20     03:19     01:44     02:00     01:44     00:02   00:26:51

#5 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eliza Zgirska             00:08:12 18:18:41   01:35  1  03:27  1  06:19  1  08:03  1  08:12  1 00:08:12
       0 Liepaja                   S10            01:35  1  01:52  1  02:52  1  01:44  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Strauss            00:09:41 17:50:26   01:45  2  04:15  2  07:40  4  09:27  2  09:41  2 00:09:41
       0 Motokurzeme               V10            01:45  2  02:30  4  03:25  4  01:47  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:10     00:38     00:33     00:03     00:05   
 3. Marija Smilgaine          00:10:11 16:50:52   02:03  4  04:19  3  07:32  2  09:46  3  10:11  3 00:10:11
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            02:03  4  02:16  3  03:13  2  02:14  3  00:25  5
                                                  00:28     00:24     00:21     00:30     00:16   
 4. Marta Smilgaine           00:10:14 16:50:50   02:10  5  04:23  4  07:39  3  09:55  4  10:14  4 00:10:14
       0 DR-Krasts                 S10            02:10  5  02:13  2  03:16  3  02:16  4  00:19  3
                                                  00:35     00:21     00:24     00:32     00:10   
 5. Amanda Kude               00:11:24 17:50:23   01:53  3  04:29  5  08:16  5  11:03  5  11:24  5 00:11:24
       0 Liepaja                   V10            01:53  3  02:36  5  03:47  5  02:47  5  00:21  4
                                                  00:18     00:44     00:55     01:03     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     01:52     02:52     01:44     00:09   00:08:12


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 01.10.2019. 21:39:08 DR KRASTS